Scorecard

Essex Div #1 East

Fixture date/time: 25/01/2018 19:30PM
Home Team w/o W 1 2 3 4 5 W w/o Away Team
Kingswood 3 v David Lloyd [GP] 2
1 Sarah Neller 3 15-10 9-15 15-12 9-15 15-12 2 Colin Benjifield 1
2 Kam Prajapati 3 15-8 15-7 16-14 0 Mark Roberson 2
3 Vivek Marwah 3 15-9 15-4 15-5 0 Joe Smith 3
4 Lawrence Ewens 3 15-7 15-13 10-15 13-15 16-14 2 John Smith 4
5 Martin Cripps 1 12-15 12-15 15-13 12-15 3 Steve Cheesman 5
Matches Won 4   1 Matches Won
Team Points 13   7 Team Points
Bonus Points 5   0 Bonus Points
Penalty Points 0   0 Penalty Points
Total Points 18   7 Total Points
Home Team w/o W W w/o Away Team
Kingswood 3 David Lloyd [GP] 2
1 Sarah Neller 3 2 Colin Benjifield 1
15-10 9-15 15-12 9-15 15-12
2 Kam Prajapati 3 0 Mark Roberson 2
15-8 15-7 16-14
3 Vivek Marwah 3 0 Joe Smith 3
15-9 15-4 15-5
4 Lawrence Ewens 3 2 John Smith 4
15-7 15-13 10-15 13-15 16-14
5 Martin Cripps 1 3 Steve Cheesman 5
12-15 12-15 15-13 12-15
Team Points 13 7 Team Points
Bonus Points 5 0 Bonus Points
Penalty Points 0 0 Penalty Points
Total Points 18 7 Total Points
Scores entered by:
Stacey Thickbroom (27/01/2018 14:51)
Scores verified by:
Geoff Went (13/02/2018 13:47)

Essex Men's Squash

Latest Results

Essex Div #1 East
21/02/2018 19:30
David Lloyd [GP] 28v14Ongar
Essex Div #1 East
07/02/2018 19:30
David Lloyd [GP] 216v6Maldon 2

Essex Div #2 WEST table

PosTeamPPts
1
Redbridge Red
464
2
Woodford Wells Saturn
353
3
David Lloyd(GP) 3
450
4
Woodford Wells Apollo
349

Upcoming Fixtures

Essex Div #2 East
26/02/2018 19:10
Tilbury v DWF Warley
Venue: Tilbury
Premier
26/02/2018 19:15
Epping 2 v David Lloyd [GP]

Essex Ladies Squash

Latest Results

Divsion 2
22/02/2018 19:30
Epping 2B5v9Connaught 1
Divsion 2
12/02/2018 19:30
Walthamstow11v3Epping 2B

Divsion 2 table

PosTeamPPts
1
Connaught 1
657
2
Redbridge 2
642
3
Epping 2A
537
4
Walthamstow
535

Upcoming Fixtures

Divison 1
24/02/2018 10:00
DW Fitness v Epping 1
Divison 1
26/02/2018 19:30
Woodfood Wells 1 v Hamptons [Marconi] Ladies